Runde | Datum | Spiel-Paarung | Beginnzeit | |
16. Runde | Freitag | 2. März 2012 | Austria Amateure - SKU | 3:0 |
17. Runde | Freitag | 9. März 2012 | SKU - Columbia | 3:0 |
18. Runde | Freitag | 16. März 2012 | Wr. Sportklub - SKU | 2:2 |
19. Runde | Freitag | 23. März 2012 | SKU - Schwechat | 3:1 |
20. Runde | Freitag | 30. März 2012 | Neusiedl/See - SKU | 3:0 |
21. Runde | Freitag | 6. April 2012 | SKU - Sollenau | 3:1 |
22. Runde | Freitag | 13. April 2012 | Stegersbach - SKU | 2:2 |
23. Runde | Freitag | 20. April 2012 | SKU - Simmering | 0:0 |
24. Runde | Freitag | 27. April 2012 | Rapid Amateure - SKU | 5:0 |
25. Runde | Dienstag | 1. Mai 2012 | SKU - FAC | 1:1 |
26. Runde | Sonntag | 6. Mai 2012 | Admira Amateure - SKU | 5:1 |
27. Runde | Freitag | 11. Mai 2012 | SKU - Parndorf | 6:1 |
28. Runde | Freitag | 18. Mai 2012 | Horn - SKU | 2:2 |
29. Runde | Samstag | 26. Mai 2012 | Ritzing - SKU | 3:0 |
30. Runde | Donnerstag | 31. Mai 2012 | SKU - Mattersburg Am. | 2:0 |
Datum | Paarung | Beginn | Spielort | |
Samstag | 14. Jänner | SKU - LASK 1:5 (1:3) Kozelsky | 14:00 Uhr | KR Neuhofen |
Samstag | 21. Jänner | BW Linz - SKU 1:2 (1:1) Leon Guzman, Mihaljica | 14:00 Uhr | Stadion Linz |
Freitag | 27. Jänner | SKU - SKN 2:2 (1:0) Puppenberger, Lachmayr | 18:00 Uhr | KR Neuhofen |
Samstag | 28. Jänner | Waidhofen/Y - SKU II 1:4 (1:1) Weinstabl 2, Güclü, Pitzl | 14:00 Uhr | KR Zell/Waidhofen |
<strike>Samstag</strike> | <strike>04. Februar</strike> | <strike>SKU - Perg</strike> | <strike>15:00 Uhr</strike> | <strike>KR Neuhofen</strike> |
<strike>Samstag</strike> | <strike>04. Februar</strike> | <strike>SKU II - Opponitz</strike> | <strike>19:00 Uhr</strike> | <strike>KR Neuhofen</strike> |
<strike>Dienstag</strike> | <strike>07. Februar</strike> | <strike>SKU - St.Florian</strike> | <strike>19:00 Uhr</strike> | <strike>KR Neuhofen</strike> |
Freitag | 10. Februar | SKU - SKN 1:6 (0:2) Kozelsky | 17:00 Uhr | KR Neuhofen |
Samstag | 11. Februar | SKU II - Neue Heimat 9:4 (6:2) Pitzl 4, Suvalic 3, Achleitner T., Leitgeb | 17:00 Uhr | KR Neuhofen |
13. - 17. Februar Trainingslager Lindabrunn (14.02.11 Spiel gegen Hartberg 1:1 Kozelsky) | ||||
Samstag | 18. Februar | SKU II - Neumarkt 1:1 Pitzl | 17:00 Uhr | KR Neuhofen |
Samstag | 25. Februar | SKU - Ried/A. 3:0 (2:0) (Kozelsky, Reikersdorfer, Guzman) | 15:00 Uhr | Ertl Glas Stadion |
Samstag | 25. Februar | SKU II - Oed 0:1 (0:1) | 17:00 Uhr | KR Neuhofen |
1. Hauptrunde ÖFB-Cup, Freitag, 5.8.2011 um 20.00 Uhr, SKU - SC Schwaz 4:1 (3:0)
1. Runde, Dienstag, 9.8.2011 um 19.30 Uhr, SKU - FK Austria Wien (A) 0:2 (0:1)
2. Runde, Montag, 15.8.2011 um 16 Uhr, SC Columbia - SKU 0:3 (0:0)
3. Runde, Freitag, 19.8.2011 um 20.00 Uhr, SKU - Wiener Sportklub 2:3 (0:1)
4. Runde, Freitag, 26.8.2011 um 19.30 Uhr, SV Schwechat - SKU 1:1 (1:1)
5. Runde, Donnerstag, 1.9.2011 um 20.00 Uhr, SKU - SC Neusiedl 1919 1:3 (0:1)
6. Runde, Freitag, 9.9.2011 um 20.00 Uhr, 1. SC Sollenau - SKU 1:2
7. Runde, Freitag, 16.9.2011 um 19.30 Uhr, SKU - SV Stegersbach 2:1
8. Runde, Samstag, 24.9.2011 um 15.30 Uhr, I. Simmeringer SC - SKU 2:1
9. Runde, Freitag, 30.9.2011 um 19.30 Uhr, SKU - SK Rapid Wien (A) 1:0
10. Runde, Samstag, 8.10.2011 um 16 Uhr, FAC Team für Wien - SKU 0:2
11. Runde, Freitag, 14.10.2011 um 19.30 Uhr, SKU - Admira (A) 1:0
12. Runde, Freitag, 21.10.2011 um 19 Uhr, SC/ESV Parndorf - SKU 2:0
13. Runde, Freitag, 28.10.2011 um 19.30 Uhr, SKU - SV Horn 1:3
14. Runde, Freitag, 4.11.2011 um 19.30 Uhr, SKU - SC Ritzing 0:1
15. Runde, Freitag, 11.11.2011 um 19 Uhr, SV Mattersburg (A) - SKU 5:0